Anno 2019
     Rapone Andrea
Centracchio Fabrizio Giovannucci Domenico
Litigante Fabrizio Cirstensiense Davide
 Corsa 2019

 

Anno 2018
Rapone Andrea  
Centracchio Fabrizio Giovannucci Domenico
Litigante Fabrizio Valentini Vincenzo
 Corsa 2018

 

<

Anno 2017
De Sanctis Francesco
Pera Giuseppe Petaccia Alessandro
Ricottilli Emidio Santangelo Antonio
 Corsa 2017

 

Anno 2016
De Sanctis Francesco
Luongo Giampaolo La Civita Angelo
Guidi Rossano La Gatta Marco
 Corsa 2016

   

Anno 2015
De Sanctis Francesco
Filippi Fabrizio Di Cintio Carmine
Petaccia Alessandro Liberatore Antonio
 Corsa 2015

 

Anno 2014
De Sanctis Francesco
 Giovannucci Domenico  Cirstensiense Davide
Cirstensiense Guido  Ricottilli Emidio
 Corsa 2014

 

Anno 2013
Rapone Luigi
Rapone Andrea Pera Giuseppe
Proietti Fausto Santangelo Antonio
 Corsa 2013

 

Anno 2012
 Marano Ciro
 Filippi Fabrizio  La Gatta Marco
 Santangelo Antonio  Valentini Vincenzo
 Corsa 2012

 

Anno 2011
 Marano Ciro
 Santangelo Antonio Proietti Fausto
 Valentini Vincenzo  Litigante Fabrizio
 Corsa 2011

 

Anno 2010
 Marano Ciro
Pietrini Armando   Luongo Gianpaolo
 La Civita Angelo Iunco Domenico
 Corsa 2010

 

Anno 2009
 De Sanctis Francesco
Valentini Vincenzo Santangelo Antonio
Iunco Domenico La Civita Angelo
 Corsa 2009

 

Anno 2008
De Sanctis Francesco 
Tumminelli Giuseppe Tumminelli Gianluca
Presutti Salvatore Federico Angelo
 Corsa 2008

 

Anno 2007
 Fiore Mauro
Iunco Domenico Litigante Fabrizio
Fausto Proietti Presutti Salvatore
 Corsa 2007

 

Anno 2006
 Fiore Mauro
 Santangelo Antonio  Masciosci Paolo
Centofanti Alessandro   Proietti Fausto
 Corsa 2006

 

Anno 2005
Rapone Luigi
 Puglielli Antonio  Giovannucci Domenico
 Marano Ciro  Perrotta Francesco
 

 

Anno 2004
 Rapone Luigi
Pietrini Fabio  Proietti Fausto 
Centofanti Alessandro  Masciosci Paolo 
 

 

Anno 2003
 Rapone Luigi
Marano Ciro  Masciosci Paolo 
Proietti Fausto  Centofanti Alessandro 
 

 

Anno 2002
 Rapone Luigi
Federico Angelo  De Sanctis Francesco 
Tatoli Mauro  Presutti Salvatore 
 

 

Anno 2001
 Rapone Luigi
De Sanctis Francesco  Angelo Federico
 Tatoli Mauro Presutti Salvatore 
 

 

Anno 2000
Rapone Luigi 
Carrozza Paolo  Giannandrea Goffredo 
Affumicato Luciano  Cantelmi Emidio 
 

 

Anno 1999
Rapone Luigi 
Masciosci Paolo  Centofanti Alessandro 
Tatoli Mauro   Verrocchi Massimiliano
 

 

Anno 1998
Di Lisio Francesco 
Centofanti Alessandro  Masciosci Paolo 
Verrocchi Massimiliano  Di Pietro Angelo 
 

 

Anno 1997
 Rapone Luigi
Masciosci Paolo  Di Pietro Angelo 
Verrocchi Massimiliano  Centofanti Alessandro 
 

 

Anno 1996
Del Signore Antonio 
Verrocchi Massimiliano  Centofanti Alessandro 
Masciosci Paolo  Di Pietro Angelo 
 

 

Anno 1995
Del Signore Antonio 
Rossi Walter   Tedeschi Panfilo
Orsini Domenico  Puglielli Panfilo 
 

 

Anno 1994
Del Signore Antonio 
VerrocchiCamillo  Tirimacco Pietro 
 Ficorilli Tonino D'Aurelio Nicola 
 

 

Anno 1993
Cantelmi Giovanni 
La Civita Luigi  Puglielli Panfilo 
Orsini Domenico  Tedeschi Panfilo 
 

 

Anno 1992
Cantelmi Giovanni
Masciosci Giovanni Malvestuto Grilli Luigi
Di Pietro Angelo Liberatore Fiorello
 

 

Anno 1991
Teti Giovanni
Perrotta Francesco Rapone Luigi
Cantelmi Emidio Affumicato Luciano
 

 

Anno 1990
Teti Giovanni
Rapone Luigi Perrotta Francesco
Affumicato Luciano Cantelmi Emidio
 

 

Anno 1989
Teti Giovanni
Affumicato Luciano Cantelmi Emidio
Perrotta Francesco Rapone Luigi
 

 

Anno 1988
Teti Giovanni
Perrotta Francesco  Rapone Luigi 
Affumicato Luciano Cantelmi Emidio
 

 

Anno 1987
Teti Giovanni
D'Aurelio Nicola Quattrociocchi Angelo
Affumicato Luciano Giovannucci Donato
 

 

Anno 1986
Teti Giovanni
D'Aurelio Nicola Giovannucci Donato
Affumicato Luciano Paolilli Mario
 

 

Anno 1985
La Civita Evandro
D'Aurelio Nicola Giovannucci Donato
Affumicato Luciano Paolilli Mario
 

 

Anno 1984
Cantelmi Giovanni
Tedeschi Panfilo Orsini Domenico
Puglielli Panfilo Malvestuto Michele
 

 

Anno 1983
Cantelmi Giovanni
Tedeschi Panfilo Orsini Domenico
Puglielli Panfilo Del Signore Antonio
 

 

Anno 1982
Cantelmi Giovanni
Di Gregorio Pasquale Ramunno Dante
Mastrangioli Salvatore Schiavo Giuseppe
 

 

Anno 1981
Cantelmi Giovanni
Di Gregorio Pasquale Ramunno Dante
Del Monaco Francesco Mastrangioli Salvatore
 

 

Anno 1980
Cantelmi Giovanni 
Ramunno Dante   Mininni Luciano
Mastrangioli Salvatore   Di Gregorio Pasquale
 

 

Anno 1979
 Cantelmi Giovanni
Liberatore Fiorello  Liberatore Franco 
Del Signore Antonio  Battista Mario 
 

 

Anno 1972
La Civita Evandro 
Cantelmi Giovanni   Evangelista Carlo
Di Placido Lorenzo   Marinucci Antonio
 

 

Anno 1969
Giannadrea Fernando
Di Martino Giuseppe Di Iorio Liborio
Paolilli Mario Tirabassi Gaetano
 

 

Anno 1968
Pantaleo Rodolfo 
Di Iorio Liborio  Giannandrea Fernando 
Tirabassi Gaetano  Paolilli Mario 
 

 

Anno 1960
Schiavo Rino 
Del Signore Antonio  Ranieri Berardino 
Brandelli Rodolfo  Del Monaco Antonio
 

 

Priori Capo dei Sagrestani d'Onore Assistenti Ecclesiastici

Vai all'inizio della pagina